16,911 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4478 sqft
  • S$ 3,461.37 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5447 sqft (floor), 2332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,078.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5h

68 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3078 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 1,876.12 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

16 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,941.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

21 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3302 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,721.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

17B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.15 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,929.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,980,800
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.81 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

234 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 789.47 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 6
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d

17 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,287.35 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.80 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d