16,902 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 3,129.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,699,900
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.07 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

87 Redhill Close

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.42 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 9,434,000
  • 5 4
  • 5242 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.69 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Upper Changi Road | Sea Breeze | Sunbird | Harvey Avenue | Jalan Soo Bee | Guan Soon | Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

35 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 3,110.15 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,258,000
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,998.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 11,944,850
  • 4 4
  • 3003 sqft
  • S$ 3,977.64 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4209 sqft
  • S$ 2,613.45 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 678,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 562.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

9 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3380 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

175 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,135,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.31 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

25 Springside Green

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

5000D Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

235 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 623.44 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d

200 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Ave, Pasir Ris Lane, Pasir Ris Way, Pasir Ris Road

  • S$ 5,750,000
  • 5 7
  • 5091 sqft (floor), 2259 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.21 psf
  • 2 mins (110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d