16,899 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.68 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

88 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.24 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

7 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4252 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,044.62 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

9 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.43 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.19 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

431A Bedok North Road

  • S$ 945,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 933.79 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

157C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 3 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

461 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,496.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3972 sqft
  • S$ 4,531.72 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

42-42C Eng Neo Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,028.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,218.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2001 sqft
  • S$ 3,248.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 498.45 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.74 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w

881 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 4155 sqft
  • S$ 1,896.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.30 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

9 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 5,250,000
  • 3 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 2,608.05 psf
  • 8 mins (610 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.18 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w