CHEAP! Freehold at 99yrs price! 3-mins MRT! Brand New Developer Sales, Choice units

Pasir Panjang

S$ 3,529,000

Starting From

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

1,313

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 2,687.74

psf

350 m (4 mins) from CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2028
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 24 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60177256

About this property

Cheap! Freehold! 3-mins MRT! Brand New Developer Sales, Choice units

Freehold Brand New Developer Sales 5 mins MRT Choice units

Southern Waterfront Transformation – First Mover Advantage

Tiara Hill @ Pasir Panjang — Exclusive Freehold Living in a Prestigious Enclave

Welcome to Tiara Hill, a rare freehold residential gem nestled in the tranquil and lush surroundings of Pasir Panjang. Set within a serene low-density neighbourhood, this boutique development offers an idyllic blend of privacy, exclusivity, and modern luxury—perfect for discerning homeowners and investors seeking timeless value and prestige.

Project Highlights:
• Development Name: Tiara Hill
• Tenure: Freehold
• Type: Cluster Housing / Strata Landed
• No. of Units: 270 Exclusive units
• Address: Located along Yew Siang Road, Pasir Panjang
• District: 5 (Southwest Singapore)
• TOP (Expected/Obtained): est. 4Q 2027

️ Unit Types & Layouts:
9 blocks of 5 storeys, 270 units in total
- 2BR / 2 + Study – 624 to 807 sqft (70 units)
- 3BR – 904 to 1098 sqft (108 units)
- 3BR PH – 1249 to 1335 sqft (18 units)
- 4BR – 1302 to 1355 sqft (20 units)
- 4BR / 4 + Study PH – 1539 to 1862 sqft (19 units)

Key Features & Facilities:
• Private Enclave Living: Only a handful of homes, ensuring exclusivity and quiet enjoyment
• Lush Landscaping: Surrounded by greenery, Tiara Hill offers a resort-style ambiance with landscaped gardens and walkways
• Communal Facilities: Swimming pool, gym, BBQ pits, children’s play area
• Basement parking for each units (270 lots)

Prime Location – Excellent Connectivity:

Strategically located in the Pasir Panjang / West Coast area, Tiara Hill is just minutes from nature parks, elite schools, and lifestyle hubs:
• 3 mins walk to Pasir Panjang MRT (Circle Line)
• Easy access to West Coast Highway, AYE, and future Greater Southern Waterfront
• Near Mapletree Business City, Science Park, and NUS
• Close to Haw Par Villa, Kent Ridge Park, and Labrador Nature Reserve

Contact Jennifer 9***** Website: www.w*****

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at CHEAP! Freehold at 99yrs price! 3-mins MRT! Brand New Developer Sales, Choice units is S$ 3,529,000.
Current PSF at CHEAP! Freehold at 99yrs price! 3-mins MRT! Brand New Developer Sales, Choice units is about S$ 2,687.74 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 10,348 / mo.
CHEAP! Freehold at 99yrs price! 3-mins MRT! Brand New Developer Sales, Choice units is located at Pasir Panjang Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town .
Floor size of this unit at CHEAP! Freehold at 99yrs price! 3-mins MRT! Brand New Developer Sales, Choice units is 1,313 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy