16,798 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Labu Manis

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 2 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.56 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

10 Lorong 27 Geylang Singapore

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,025,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

61 Lorong Sarhad

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,579.30 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.56 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,988,888
  • 5 4
  • 3680 sqft
  • S$ 1,627.42 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

22 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.49 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

heam Hock Road/Trevose Crescent/University Road

  • S$ 19,250,000
  • 7 9
  • 11864 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.90 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,645,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 4348 sqft
  • S$ 873.97 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

41 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w

12 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.40 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

15 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

30 Sturdee Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

15 Woollerton Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4338 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,009.41 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w