16,798 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.57 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

52 Lor M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

708 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 607.17 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

312 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,384.57 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3w

9 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 6,944,024
  • 3 3
  • 2496 sqft
  • S$ 2,782.06 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

50A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.90 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

85 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,101.55 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

1 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,778.81 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

56 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2108 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w

66 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,728.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

542 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

617A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
23h
Viewed

417 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 441.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.95 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Corporate Viewed

289G Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 581.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d

30 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 505,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 617.36 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w