16,801 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

688F Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 562.44 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,433.37 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,230,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

15 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 3,266,714
  • 2 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,196,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,319.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

473A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

9 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 6,040,000
  • 4 4
  • 2432 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

99 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,174.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 6,650,000
  • 3 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 2,942.48 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 5190 sqft (floor), 3160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,651.90 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,503.26 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

1 Newton Road

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,532.89 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

Shrewsbury Road / Moulmein Road / Thomson Road

  • S$ 9,588,000
  • 6 8
  • 2373 sqft (floor), 6926 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,384.35 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

23 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

1 MILTONIA CLOSE

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • Cluster House
4d