16,820 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

85 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.65 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.09 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,895.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Spottiswoode Park Road, Blair Road

  • S$ 15,100,000
  • 6 5
  • 5950 sqft (floor), 2370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6,371.31 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

31 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,960.53 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
11h

1 Sommerville Walk

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.62 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
18h

16 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.87 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
18h

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,241.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

97A Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 3035 sqft
  • S$ 1,021.42 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

408A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 686.76 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

29 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

1A Shelford Road

  • S$ 3,067,500
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,649.43 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
  • S$ 3,560,000
  • 4 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

658 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 571.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

205 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 459.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d