3,844 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 46,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15017 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,063.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,505.06 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 408,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 88888 sqft (floor), 88888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,590.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 65,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 31818 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,582.78 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 46,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.03 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,131.78 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 21000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,809.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 26789 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,866.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

101 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,563.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

50 Shelford Rd

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

16 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,223.53 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,540.18 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

440C Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.32 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

165 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,488,888
  • 5 6
  • 3736 sqft
  • S$ 933.86 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,634.88 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

515 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 488.83 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w