3,846 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,748.63 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

485B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 553.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.05 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,452.75 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 49,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 15100 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,298.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 39,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,659.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 25898 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,930.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 208,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 45000 sqft (floor), 45000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,622.22 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 17610 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,385.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 46,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15017 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,063.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,505.06 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 408,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 88888 sqft (floor), 88888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,590.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w