3,842 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Rare Freehold D10 Luxury Bungalow • 12,109 sqft • 5 Bedrooms • Walk to Henry Park Primary

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,785.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

11C Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.84 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.82 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

5 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 793.05 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 725,888
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 607.44 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,240,844
  • 5 4
  • 3100 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,155,106
  • 5 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,419.35 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,798.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 8342 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

108 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 639.39 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

111 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 634.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

205 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Corporate Viewed

165 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w