3,838 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 785.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.59 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

443C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 687.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Swiss Club Road, Jalan Kampong Chantek, Binjai Park

  • S$ 29,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 13800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,159.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

36 Pine Grove

  • S$ 7,971,000
  • 5 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

50 Shelford Rd

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,283.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,862.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,390.02 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 34,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,323.10 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
  • S$ 26,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 7200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,722.22 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1 Cherry Avenue

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.97 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w