3,883 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

154 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 501.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

631 Senja Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 546.96 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

666 Jalan Damai

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 713.14 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

118 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

110 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 686.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

7 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

247 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 485.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

292C Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 789.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

317 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.75 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Corporate Viewed

8 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3767 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

36 Chay Yan Street

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.69 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

541 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

387 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3886 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.27 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

614 Senja Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d