3,880 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,626,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,674.04 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,786,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.17 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.12 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

30 Bukit Batok St 21

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d

427 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 531.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d

88 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.24 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Trevose Crescent | Tudor Close | Kheam Hock Road | Berrima Road | Dalvey Estate | Merryn road

  • S$ 23,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 5810 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,096.39 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,929.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

451B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 675.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

2 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

164 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,202.65 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

154 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 501.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

631 Senja Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 546.96 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

666 Jalan Damai

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 713.14 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

118 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

110 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 686.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

7 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
4d