3,874 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.45 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 6
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,035.30 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 6
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Fernhill Rd/Fernhill Cres./Stevens Close/Robin Close/

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d

Chatsworth Park, Jervois Rd, Mt Echo Park,

  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 16288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.77 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d

Kingsmead/Coronation/Leedon/Belmont/Bin Tong Park/

  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 25160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,503.97 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 27,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 10744 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,513.03 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d

Watten Estate/Watten Close/Watten View/Watten Terrace

  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4288 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,961.75 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Binjai PArk

  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.27 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 11500 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

95 Cashew Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.04 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

53 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 2 3
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 1,881.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,389.38 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,626,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,674.04 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,786,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.17 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.12 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

30 Bukit Batok St 21

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d

427 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 531.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d