3,870 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

50 Shelford Rd

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.77 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

641 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,901.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

503 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 596.15 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

66 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 505.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

220 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 718,888
  • 5 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 547.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,739.65 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d

91 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,843.60 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 12100 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,589.49 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,061.07 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Corporate Viewed

289G Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 581.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d

Holland Grove/Grove Drive/Moonbeam/Mt Sinai

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4688 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,943.69 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,662.03 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Robin Ln./Robin Cl./Robin Walk/Stevens Drive/

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 3794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,319.45 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 6
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,035.30 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d