3,865 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,853.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

128 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 662.49 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

1 Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3d

154 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 606.76 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.88 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

32B Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,496.53 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 642.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

21 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.70 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 2455 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

134 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,158.25 psf
  • 20 mins (1680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

635A Senja Road

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 671.64 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d

50 Shelford Rd

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.77 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed

641 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,901.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

503 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 596.15 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

66 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

239 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 505.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d