3,884 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

387 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 3,237.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3886 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.27 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

614 Senja Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

293D Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

123 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 449.95 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

414 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3,656.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,613.33 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 8902 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

Sian Tuan Avenue Hua Guan Avenue Wilmonar Yarwood Binjai Din Pang Bee San Stone Jalan Jambu Ayer Mawar Batu Kampong Chantek Swiss Club Holland Greenleaf Fir Redwood Maple Cypress Oak Cherry Lily Lasia Lemon Lotus Lantana Garlick Sixth Namly Lim Tai

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5024 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,388.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Namly Drive Shamrock Park Grove Avenue Garden Rise Ming Teck Sixth

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,608.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 7 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,763.68 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 8396 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d