3,884 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 7 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,763.68 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 8396 sqft (floor), 4843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

69 Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4660 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

106 Grange Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,511.61 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,363,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d

Mount Sinai

  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d

36 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,418.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 3
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,075.85 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,996,671
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.21 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
4d

137 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 368,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 579.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
4d