3,836 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,245.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

15 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.66 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
14h
Viewed

480 Segar Road

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 515.83 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
14h
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,823.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
14h

70 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 5 4
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,571.53 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h
Viewed

484D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 568,800
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 523.28 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
15h
Viewed

118 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,074.03 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 3,171.64 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
15h
Viewed

651 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 878,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 647.49 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
15h
Viewed

64 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
15h
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 459.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
15h
Viewed

Astrid Hill, Coronation Rd West, Queen Astrid

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
15h

16 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,056.23 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
15h

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
16h

33 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.69 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
16h
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,188.78 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 920 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,782.61 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
16h