3,945 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,023.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,735.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,007.15 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 21280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

449B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

671 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 500.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,817.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,897.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 816,161
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 677.31 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

812B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 6 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,497.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 2,919.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 497.38 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

9 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 804.29 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

164 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 551.95 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d