3,948 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

818B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

754 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 561.45 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 5 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

226 Pending Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 6670 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,452.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,798,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

Sunset Way

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 6371 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,040.50 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

435 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

460D Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

Henry Park Primary/ACS/SJI/CHIJ

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6363 sqft (floor), 2851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,489.65 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 1,268.06 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

108B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.04 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,072.12 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

33 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 3
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d