3,947 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

633B Senja Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.05 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 619.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

138 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 567.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d

69G Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4703 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d

965 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,278,888
  • 4 3
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.21 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

65 Sunset Way

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

469 Segar Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

37 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.01 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

114 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 469.31 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

Bukit Batok West Ave. 5

  • S$ 1,265,999
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Bukit Batok West Ave. 5

  • S$ 1,487,999
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

490D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 596.22 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

24 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 631.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 5025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,547.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 643.97 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

114D Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.07 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 549,998
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 785.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed

37 Eng Kong Crescent

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.90 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2d