3,948 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

306 Canberra Road

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 556.41 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

243 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

812A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

26 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 2,695,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 1,199.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

Sian Tuan House

  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11500 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

1N Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,418,000
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,071.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.48 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

3 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1573 sqft
  • S$ 858.23 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

302 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 559,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 564.65 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

429 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

11F Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2d

520 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 678.97 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

228 Pending Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 591.98 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

213 Petir Road

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 445.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 5
  • 2454 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.66 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

Almond Avenue

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2256 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,542.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,463.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

215 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d