3,952 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,466.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d

19 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

Hillview Crescent

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,519.28 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 505.98 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d

348 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 580.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

309 Canberra Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

607 Senja Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 664.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 609.39 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,323,934
  • 4 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,799.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15812 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,984.32 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Mount Sinai / Holland Grove / Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,331,999
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 5 2
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,481.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1d
Viewed

Verde Grove

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,473.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 619.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

27 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2422 sqft
  • S$ 2,456.65 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

Allamanda Grove

  • S$ 11,600,000
  • 9 4
  • 4403 sqft (floor), 3831 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,027.93 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d