3,955 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

26C Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,320.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

54 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.14 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

37 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.97 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

490D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 583.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

290F Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

108 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 503.16 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,662.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

206 Petir Road

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 583.44 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d

46-46A Eng Neo Avenue

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.40 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

108 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 511.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 819 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.55 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

812C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

169 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 534.35 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d