3,967 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.13 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3h
Viewed

614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 516.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

50C Faber Heights

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3h

16 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3h

11E Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.73 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.63 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3h
Viewed

789 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1089 sqft
  • S$ 624.43 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4h
Viewed

71 Phoenix Avenue

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.38 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4h

526 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 865,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 550.60 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4h
Viewed

546A Segar Road

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 629.05 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed

414 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 560.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4h
Viewed

90A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 949.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5h
Viewed

113 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 555.21 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5h

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 5799 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5h

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5h
Viewed

6 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.53 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5h

14 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,872.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5h