3,964 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.44 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5h
Viewed

223 Pending Road

  • S$ 539,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 486.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5h
  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 5
  • 2454 sqft
  • S$ 2,155.66 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,510.64 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

15 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6h

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,539.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

2 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 2562 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
6h
Viewed

439C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h

HOLLAND GROVE VIEW

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2503 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,949.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,378.26 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6h
Viewed

689B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

257 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 1 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,402.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6h
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,459,999
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,084.69 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 4,487,800
  • 5 6
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.16 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,035,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6h

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6h
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,709.68 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
6h

71G Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4661 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

24 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 631.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
7h
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 489.24 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h