3,960 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Brizay Park

  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 37200 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
7h
Viewed

White House Park

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,841.06 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
7h

692B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 541.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
7h
Viewed

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.10 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
7h
Viewed

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 639.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
7h
Viewed

460A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 696.72 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
7h
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

474 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 567.60 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,699,888
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,648.65 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.76 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h

50 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4100 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 10
  • 8206 sqft (floor), 5010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,293.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 9
  • 9827 sqft (floor), 5018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,347.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

815B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

526 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 553.79 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 522.44 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.12 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
8h