3,960 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.12 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 4704 sqft
  • S$ 3,082.48 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

651 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 878,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 647.49 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
7h
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,099.07 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
8h
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.13 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
8h

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 969,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 608.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
8h

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
8h

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,601.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
8h
Viewed

457 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1527 sqft
  • S$ 542.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
8h
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3446 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,337.20 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

23 JALAN SANKAM

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,368,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.55 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
9h

Coronation Road West, Jalan Siantan, Namly Garden, Jalan Ampang, Jalan Lim Tai See, Lim Tai See Walk

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

186 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 622.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
9h
Viewed

634 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 698.95 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h
Viewed

24 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 631.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
9h
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,159.22 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
10h
Viewed

4 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 954.42 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
10h