3,837 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 113,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 29800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,802.01 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w

3 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2025 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.48 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.82 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 9700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,854.64 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Corporate Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,770.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

802 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,196,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.12 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21098 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,839.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5175 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5382 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,485.13 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.61 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.81 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

760 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 516.22 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w

103 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 27000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
3w
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,134.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w