3,837 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,143,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

365C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,541,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,232.18 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4682 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

104 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 828 sqft
  • S$ 640.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

Leedon Road / Bin Tong Park

  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 16600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,457.83 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 1 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.76 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 3 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,731.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft (floor), 3293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,669.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 3 4
  • 2903 sqft (floor), 1712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,018.69 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Conservation House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,910,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,223.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 4620 sqft (floor), 1922 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,058.27 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w