3,836 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.54 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

255 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 5 5
  • 3155 sqft (floor), 3155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,299.52 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,587.06 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 28000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 4,045.55 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
  • S$ 26,726,000
  • 6 7
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,211.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 6 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2243 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,541.24 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 16,499,999
  • 5 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Mt Rosie luxurious detach GCB Dunearn brand new

  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 7376 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,253.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 7,327,629
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Beauty world upper bukit timah multi gen eng kong toh tuck

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4618 sqft (floor), 9300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,483.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

615 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,009,888
  • 4 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 605.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 467.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,541,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,340,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,981,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.48 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,143,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w