3,837 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.91 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,081,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.64 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,321,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

477 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.92 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

207 Petir Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

435C Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

50 Shelford Rd

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 5,363.13 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,890.57 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
4w
Viewed

323 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.75 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w

Greenview Crescent

  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5005 sqft (floor), 2334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,804.63 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

3 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.04 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4720 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,326.27 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,768,888
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 2455 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.11 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,008,888
  • 8 10
  • 13450 sqft (floor), 15819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,477.39 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w

8 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 6,118,888
  • 3 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w