3,836 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.94 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11562 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

Moonbeam Terrace

  • S$ 13,888,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,019.13 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.96 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4w

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 4,545.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4w

327 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,715.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

128 Bukit Merah View

  • S$ 419,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 599.43 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
4w
Viewed

1 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,026.64 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4w
Viewed

623 Senja Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

760 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 516.22 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 21200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.19 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w
  • S$ 32,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,154.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.78 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

803B Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

53 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,367.52 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

75B Redhill Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.24 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4w