3,836 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

90 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

284 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 531.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

6 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.84 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,607,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,487,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,062.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Corporate Viewed

Namly, Duchess, Holland, Coronation, Sixth Ave, Victoria

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3001 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Tenang, Jalan Istimewa, Jalan Jelita

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4350 sqft (floor), 5450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,201.83 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.35 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 11334 sqft (floor), 5208 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,185.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6363 sqft (floor), 2851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,489.65 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

613 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 10200 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon