3,835 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

11B Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 4
  • 3650 sqft
  • S$ 1,556.16 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,720.10 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

12 Nassim Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 3681 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon
  • S$ 32,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,124.27 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.78 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 491.80 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed

Bin Tong Park / Call Bernard Wu 93893139

  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 16600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,457.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3060 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,594.77 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7503 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.52 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.16 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 7 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon

80 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

Mount Rosie Road / Chancery Lane

  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,299,999
  • 4 4
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.62 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4h
Viewed

JALAN JAMBU AYER

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.52 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
8h