3,876 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Hillview crescent hillview ave hume ave

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Corporate Viewed

503 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 36,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 13508 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.09 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

634 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 779.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Swiss View / Binjai Park / Bukit Timah

  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1867 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,999.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

21 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,337.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1mon
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,369.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,299,999
  • 4 4
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.62 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3h
Viewed

JALAN JAMBU AYER

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.52 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

101 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
8h

35 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
10h

97 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.81 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
10h
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

27A Jalan Membina

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.61 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2d

631 Senja Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d

239 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 577.98 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

128 Pending Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 484.67 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 3,788,888
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d