3,875 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 3,788,888
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

37 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 3746 sqft
  • S$ 1,054.46 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

12 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

171 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 676.17 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

142 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 532.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

293C Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

532 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 636.78 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
24m
Viewed

15 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,271.43 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
30m
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
32m
Viewed

448 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 505.98 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
39m
Viewed

449A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
40m
Viewed

636C Senja Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
54m
Viewed

291E Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 613.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

Bukit Teresa Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 11451 sqft (floor), 11451 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,467.12 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

66 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1h
Viewed

444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 501.86 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.27 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1h

2M Jalan Remaja

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

357 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,928,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,706.19 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1h