3,873 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

511 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2h
Viewed

279 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 650.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
2h
Viewed

118C Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.75 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3h
Viewed

234 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3h
Viewed

20 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 4 6
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.59 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3h

265-265B Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3h
Viewed

651 Senja Link

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 600.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,331,998
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4h
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.97 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4h
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
4h
Viewed

21 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.34 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
4h
Viewed

2 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4h
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed

182B Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 839,888
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 650.57 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4h
Viewed

635B Senja Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 595.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4h

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.13 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4h
Viewed

614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 516.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4h
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,440.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4h
Viewed

50C Faber Heights

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5h