25,607 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

423 Canberra Road

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 542.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 516.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
23h

522A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
23h

107 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

363A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h

258B Punggol Field

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 792.35 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • Studio
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 1
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 554.14 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
23h
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 469,999
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 532.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
23h

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
23h
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 740.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
23h
Viewed

274C Punggol Place

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
23h
Viewed

28 Hoy Fatt Road

  • S$ 300,000
  • 2 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 594.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
23h
Viewed

79B Toa Payoh Central

  • S$ 955,555
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 965.21 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
23h
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.11 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 818,888
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 608.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
23h
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 569,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 504.42 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
23h
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,328,888
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.79 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
23h

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 999,888
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.14 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h