25,585 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

65 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,249,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

335A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 672.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
23h
Viewed

248 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
23h
Viewed

909 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 505,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 643.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
23h
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

451 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 617,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 591.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
23h
Viewed

672B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 792.35 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,480.28 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
23h
Viewed

209 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 318,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 454.94 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
23h
Viewed

37 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 948,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.29 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

643 Punggol Central

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 1
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 606.42 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
23h
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 580.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.59 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
23h
Viewed

77 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,410.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

528 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.37 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

18D Circuit Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.79 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed

141 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 592.94 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
23h
Viewed

1E Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,209.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
23h

90 St Francis Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 838 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h