25,603 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
23h

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,075,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,850.26 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
23h
Viewed

90 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
23h

112 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 330,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 510.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
23h
Viewed

180 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 615,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.23 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

610 Senja Road

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 612.33 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
23h
Viewed

414A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
23h

216 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.31 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
23h
Viewed

2 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.83 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
23h
Viewed

266 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
23h
Viewed

273B Punggol Place

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
23h
Viewed

498E Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 533.83 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
23h
Viewed

353 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 594.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
23h
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 715.15 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
23h
Viewed

671B Klang Lane

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 743.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

416 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 938.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
23h
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 448.43 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
23h
Viewed

165 Stirling Road

  • S$ 365,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 565.89 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
23h
Viewed

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 683.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
23h