25,625 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,415,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.70 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.98 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed

635 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
23h
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.42 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
23h

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 540.11 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
23h
Viewed

760 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 512.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
23h
Viewed

426 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
23h
Viewed

34 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 426.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
23h
Viewed

215 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 564.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
23h
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 991.65 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
23h
Viewed

343 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
23h
Viewed

271A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
23h
Viewed

180D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 395,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 782.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
23h
Viewed

104B Canberra Street

  • S$ 739,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 739.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 609.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
23h
Viewed

892B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 556.69 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
23h

247 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1172 sqft
  • S$ 767.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
23h