25,631 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
1d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 561.11 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

32 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 705,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,091.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

881 North Bridge Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 509.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 998,800
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

29 Lim Liak Street

  • S$ 828,000
  • 2 1
  • 810 sqft
  • S$ 1,022.22 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
1d
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 812,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 686.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,542.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

32 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.32 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

435 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 631.10 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

623 Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 499.09 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

31 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 548,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 669.93 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

803D Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 970,000
  • Studio
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

70C Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 949.05 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d