25,646 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 775.51 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1959
1d
Viewed

55 Tiong Bahru Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,011.96 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
1d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

737 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 485.74 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

19 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 2 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

449 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 481.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 560.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 487.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

103B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 572.64 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

296C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

441B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 779,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 645.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

18 Flora Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

33 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 1,150.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

666A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 707.24 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

409 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 597.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

934 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 428.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d