25,665 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

491G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.42 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

70 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

163 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 554.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 619.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 476.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d

784 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 549.56 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

476C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

227A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 532.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

8 Kim Tian Place

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 921.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 573.10 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

224A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

627 Senja Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

244 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 509.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d

1 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 550.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

87 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 2
  • 621 sqft
  • S$ 515.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1d
Viewed

346 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 544.88 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d