25,683 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

870 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

105B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,136.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

287B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 639.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

126A Canberra Street

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

126D Canberra Street

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

451B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 581.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

728 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 627.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

272C Sengkang Central

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 856.55 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

87 Circuit Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1d
Viewed

616 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 763,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 586.02 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

9 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.48 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

229 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 649.10 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

658B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 548.52 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 649.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

230 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 628.27 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

20 Sims Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.51 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d