25,695 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

316A Punggol Way

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 574.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 859.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

663D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 590.37 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

145 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 578.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

812B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

323 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 500.99 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

460 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 716.28 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

184C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 607.22 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

11 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 615.16 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

172 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 651.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

711 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 589.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 995 sqft
  • S$ 603.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

321 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 512.33 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

314 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 543.48 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

324 Yishun Central

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 515.71 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

406C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d