25,770 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1E Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,209.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
13h

90 St Francis Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 838 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

621 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 449,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 614.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
13h
Viewed

413C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 741.84 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

453A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 839,000
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 677.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
13h
Viewed

108 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 511.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 961.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

180A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 750.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
13h
Viewed

53 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 513.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
13h
Viewed

460 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 863.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
13h
Viewed

155 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
13h
Viewed

219 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 598.92 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
13h

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
13h
Viewed

238 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 548.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

215 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

101 Aljunied Crescent

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 552.66 psf
  • 10 mins (750 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
13h
Viewed

Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.54 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

527 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 527.78 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
13h